Jornada 1
Coristanco | 7 - 0 | Corcubión |
Camelle | 3 - 1 | Seaia |
Nantón | 2 - 1 | Porteño |
As Baleas | 0 - 11 | Laxe |
Castriz | 1 - 1 | Outes |
Castrelo | 1 - 1 | Camariñas |
Jornada 2
Corcubión | 0 - 3 | Camelle |
Outes | 2 - 3 | Castrelo |
Seaia | 0 - 2 | Castriz |
Porteño | 2 - 2 | Coristanco |
Cabana | 8 - 0 | As Baleas |
Laxe | 1 - 3 | Nantón |
Jornada 3
Camelle | 2 - 1 | Porteño |
Camariñas | 1 - 2 | Outes |
Castriz | 3 - 2 | Corcubión |
Nantón | 1 - 2 | Cabana |
Coristanco | 2 - 2 | Laxe |
Castrelo | 1 - 0 | Seaia |
Jornada 4
Corcubión | 0 - 3 | Castrelo |
As Baleas | 0 - 1 | Nantón |
Seaia | 1 - 3 | Camariñas |
Porteño | 1 - 0 | Castriz |
Laxe | 2 - 0 | Camelle |
Cabana | 1 - 6 | Coristanco |
Jornada 5
Camelle | 2 - 3 | Cabana |
Outes | 3 - 0 | Seaia |
Camariñas | 0 - 0 | Corcubión |
Castriz | 6 - 0 | Laxe |
Coristanco | 5 - 0 | As Baleas |
Castrelo | 0 - 1 | Porteño |
Jornada 6
As Baleas | 2 - 1 | Camelle |
Porteño | 3 - 2 | Camariñas |
Nantón | 0 - 1 | Coristanco |
Corcubión | 2 - 2 | Outes |
Laxe | 1 - 1 | Castrelo |
Cabana | 1 - 2 | Castriz |
Jornada 7
Camelle | 2 - 0 | Nantón |
Seaia | 2 - 1 | Corcubión |
Castriz | 4 - 2 | As Baleas |
Outes | 1 - 1 | Porteño |
Camariñas | 4 - 0 | Laxe |
Castrelo | 2 - 5 | Cabana |
Jornada 8
As Baleas | 0 - 1 | Castrelo |
Porteño | 5 - 1 | Seaia |
Nantón | 2 - 4 | Castriz |
Cabana | 4 - 2 | Camariñas |
Laxe | 1 - 1 | Outes |
Coristanco | 3 - 1 | Camelle |
Jornada 9
Castrelo | 4 - 2 | Nantón |
Seaia | 0 - 2 | Laxe |
Corcubión | 0 - 3 | Porteño |
Camariñas | 10 - 0 | As Baleas |
Outes | 2 - 3 | Cabana |
Castriz | 0 - 2 | Coristanco |
Jornada 10
Cabana | 0 - 1 | Seaia |
Laxe | 1 - 1 | Corcubión |
As Baleas | 0 - 3 | Outes |
Nantón | 0 - 0 | Camariñas |
Coristanco | 4 - 0 | Castrelo |
Camelle | 2 - 2 | Castriz |
Jornada 11
Castrelo | 4 - 1 | Camelle |
Porteño | 4 - 2 | Laxe |
Corcubión | 1 - 2 | Cabana |
Camariñas | 0 - 1 | Coristanco |
Outes | 0 - 0 | Nantón |
Seaia | 4 - 1 | As Baleas |
Jornada 12
As Baleas | 2 - 2 | Corcubión |
Nantón | 2 - 1 | Seaia |
Camelle | 1 - 2 | Camariñas |
Cabana | 2 - 0 | Porteño |
Coristanco | 2 - 2 | Outes |
Castriz | 1 - 0 | Castrelo |
Jornada 13
Seaia | 0 - 2 | Coristanco |
Porteño | 6 - 0 | As Baleas |
Laxe | 3 - 3 | Cabana |
Corcubión | 1 - 2 | Nantón |
Camariñas | 1 - 1 | Castriz |
Outes | 2 - 0 | Camelle |
Jornada 14
Porteño | 2 - 2 | Nantón |
Seaia | 5 - 2 | Camelle |
Corcubión | 0 - 6 | Coristanco |
Camariñas | 1 - 1 | Castrelo |
Laxe | 5 - 1 | As Baleas |
Outes | 2 - 1 | Castriz |
Jornada 15
Camelle | 3 - 1 | Corcubión |
Castrelo | 1 - 3 | Outes |
Nantón | 2 - 2 | Laxe |
As Baleas | 1 - 5 | Cabana |
Coristanco | 3 - 0 | Porteño |
Castriz | 2 - 0 | Seaia |
Jornada 16
Porteño | 4 - 2 | Camelle |
Seaia | 1 - 0 | Castrelo |
Corcubión | 1 - 7 | Castriz |
Laxe | 0 - 3 | Coristanco |
Cabana | 5 - 2 | Nantón |
Outes | 1 - 2 | Camariñas |
Jornada 17
Castrelo | 2 - 2 | Corcubión |
Nantón | 4 - 0 | As Baleas |
Castriz | 4 - 0 | Porteño |
Coristanco | 1 - 1 | Cabana |
Camariñas | 2 - 1 | Seaia |
Camelle | 3 - 2 | Laxe |
Jornada 18
Seaia | 0 - 2 | Outes |
As Baleas | 0 - 4 | Coristanco |
Corcubión | 1 - 2 | Camariñas |
Laxe | 0 - 3 | Castriz |
Porteño | 1 - 0 | Castrelo |
Cabana | 9 - 1 | Camelle |
Jornada 19
Camelle | 4 - 2 | As Baleas |
Castrelo | 2 - 2 | Laxe |
Outes | 3 - 4 | Corcubión |
Castriz | 4 - 8 | Cabana |
Coristanco | 2 - 1 | Nantón |
Camariñas | 2 - 0 | Porteño |
Jornada 20
Corcubión | 1 - 2 | Seaia |
Laxe | 5 - 2 | Camariñas |
Porteño | 4 - 3 | Outes |
As Baleas | 0 - 12 | Castriz |
Nantón | 4 - 1 | Camelle |
Cabana | 2 - 2 | Castrelo |
Jornada 21
Castrelo | 2 - 0 | As Baleas |
Seaia | 1 - 3 | Porteño |
Outes | 3 - 2 | Laxe |
Castriz | 3 - 0 | Nantón |
Camelle | 1 - 5 | Coristanco |
Camariñas | 1 - 2 | Cabana |
Jornada 22
Porteño | 4 - 2 | Corcubión |
Nantón | 2 - 2 | Castrelo |
Laxe | 1 - 0 | Seaia |
Cabana | 3 - 2 | Outes |
As Baleas | 3 - 2 | Camariñas |
Coristanco | 2 - 1 | Castriz |
Jornada 23
Seaia | 0 - 5 | Cabana |
Corcubión | 2 - 4 | Laxe |
Outes | 7 - 1 | As Baleas |
Camariñas | 3 - 2 | Nantón |
Castriz | 4 - 0 | Camelle |
Castrelo | 0 - 2 | Coristanco |
Jornada 24
Camelle | 1 - 1 | Castrelo |
Cabana | 4 - 2 | Corcubión |
As Baleas | 0 - 0 | Seaia |
Nantón | 0 - 1 | Outes |
Laxe | 2 - 2 | Porteño |
Coristanco | 4 - 1 | Camariñas |
|