Calendario Liga       1ªVuelta | 2ªVuelta

Jornada 1

Somozas2 - 0Arzua
Alondras2 - 1Arnoia
Barco2 - 1Silva
Ponteareas1 - 0Estradense
Sofán1 - 1R. Bouzas
Fabril0 - 0Villalbés
Ourense1 - 3Noia
Choco1 - 1Viveiro

Jornada 2

Arnoia1 - 1Somozas
Silva1 - 0Alondras
Estradense2 - 4Barco
R. Bouzas1 - 1Ponteareas
Villalbés3 - 2Sofán
Noia0 - 3Fabril
Viveiro0 - 0Ourense
Polvorín-Choco

Jornada 3

Arzua1 - 1Arnoia
Somozas3 - 2Silva
Alondras2 - 2Estradense
Barco1 - 0R. Bouzas
Ponteareas2 - 0Villalbés
Sofán1 - 1Noia
Fabril2 - 0Viveiro
Ourense0 - 0Polvorín

Jornada 4

R. Bouzas3 - 0Alondras
Estradense0 - 1Somozas
Viveiro5 - 2Sofán
Silva0 - 0Arzua
Villalbés1 - 2Barco
Polvorín1 - 0Fabril
Choco0 - 1Ourense
Noia3 - 1Ponteareas

Jornada 5

Arnoia0 - 1Silva
Arzua0 - 1Estradense
Somozas3 - 1R. Bouzas
Alondras0 - 0Villalbés
Barco-Noia
Ponteareas3 - 1Viveiro
Sofán1 - 2Polvorín
Fabril1 - 0Choco

Jornada 6

Estradense1 - 0Arnoia
R. Bouzas2 - 0Arzua
Villalbés1 - 0Somozas
Noia2 - 1Alondras
Viveiro2 - 2Barco
Polvorín2 - 0Ponteareas
Choco2 - 1Sofán
Ourense0 - 0Fabril

Jornada 7

Silva5 - 0Estradense
Arnoia1 - 2R. Bouzas
Arzua2 - 1Villalbés
Somozas2 - 0Noia
Alondras2 - 0Viveiro
Sofán1 - 4Ourense
Barco1 - 3Polvorín
Ponteareas2 - 0Choco

Jornada 8

Polvorín0 - 0Alondras
Choco0 - 0Barco
Ourense3 - 2Ponteareas
R. Bouzas1 - 0Silva
Viveiro0 - 1Somozas
Villalbés4 - 0Arnoia
Fabril2 - 0Sofán
Noia1 - 1Arzua

Jornada 9

Estradense-R. Bouzas
Silva-Villalbés
Arnoia-Noia
Arzua-Viveiro
Somozas-Polvorín
Alondras-Choco
Barco-Ourense
Ponteareas-Fabril

Jornada 10

Villalbés-Estradense
Noia-Silva
Viveiro-Arnoia
Polvorín-Arzua
Choco-Somozas
Ourense-Alondras
Fabril-Barco
Sofán-Ponteareas

Jornada 11

R. Bouzas-Villalbés
Estradense-Noia
Silva-Viveiro
Arnoia-Polvorín
Arzua-Choco
Somozas-Ourense
Alondras-Fabril
Barco-Sofán

Jornada 12

Noia-R. Bouzas
Viveiro-Estradense
Polvorín-Silva
Choco-Arnoia
Ourense-Arzua
Fabril-Somozas
Sofán-Alondras
Ponteareas-Barco

Jornada 13

Villalbés-Noia
R. Bouzas-Viveiro
Estradense-Polvorín
Silva-Choco
Arnoia-Ourense
Arzua-Fabril
Somozas-Sofán
Alondras-Ponteareas

Jornada 14

Viveiro-Villalbés
Polvorín-R. Bouzas
Choco-Estradense
Ourense-Silva
Fabril-Arnoia
Sofán-Arzua
Ponteareas-Somozas
Barco-Alondras

Jornada 15

Noia-Viveiro
Villalbés-Polvorín
R. Bouzas-Choco
Estradense-Ourense
Silva-Fabril
Arnoia-Sofán
Arzua-Ponteareas
Somozas-Barco

Jornada 16

Polvorín-Noia
Choco-Villalbés
Ourense-R. Bouzas
Fabril-Estradense
Sofán-Silva
Ponteareas-Arnoia
Barco-Arzua
Alondras-Somozas

Jornada 17

Viveiro-Polvorín
Noia-Choco
Villalbés-Ourense
R. Bouzas-Fabril
Estradense-Sofán
Silva-Ponteareas
Arnoia-Barco
Arzua-Alondras

Jornada 18

Arzua-Somozas
Arnoia-Alondras
Silva-Barco
Estradense-Ponteareas
R. Bouzas-Sofán
Villalbés-Fabril
Noia-Ourense
Viveiro-Choco

Jornada 19

Somozas-Arnoia
Alondras-Silva
Barco-Estradense
Ponteareas-R. Bouzas
Sofán-Villalbés
Fabril-Noia
Ourense-Viveiro
Choco-Polvorín

Jornada 20

Arnoia-Arzua
Silva-Somozas
Estradense-Alondras
R. Bouzas-Barco
Villalbés-Ponteareas
Noia-Sofán
Viveiro-Fabril
Polvorín-Ourense

Jornada 21

Arzua-Silva
Somozas-Estradense
Alondras-R. Bouzas
Barco-Villalbés
Ponteareas-Noia
Sofán-Viveiro
Fabril-Polvorín
Ourense-Choco

Jornada 22

Silva-Arnoia
Estradense-Arzua
R. Bouzas-Somozas
Villalbés-Alondras
Noia-Barco
Viveiro-Ponteareas
Polvorín-Sofán
Choco-Fabril

Jornada 23

Arnoia-Estradense
Arzua-R. Bouzas
Somozas-Villalbés
Alondras-Noia
Barco-Viveiro
Ponteareas-Polvorín
Sofán-Choco
Fabril-Ourense

Jornada 24

Estradense-Silva
R. Bouzas-Arnoia
Villalbés-Arzua
Noia-Somozas
Viveiro-Alondras
Polvorín-Barco
Choco-Ponteareas
Ourense-Sofán

Jornada 25

Silva-R. Bouzas
Arnoia-Villalbés
Arzua-Noia
Somozas-Viveiro
Alondras-Polvorín
Barco-Choco
Ponteareas-Ourense
Sofán-Fabril

Jornada 26

R. Bouzas-Estradense
Villalbés-Silva
Noia-Arnoia
Viveiro-Arzua
Polvorín-Somozas
Choco-Alondras
Ourense-Barco
Fabril-Ponteareas

Jornada 27

Estradense-Villalbés
Silva-Noia
Arnoia-Viveiro
Arzua-Polvorín
Somozas-Choco
Alondras-Ourense
Barco-Fabril
Ponteareas-Sofán

Jornada 28

Villalbés-R. Bouzas
Noia-Estradense
Viveiro-Silva
Polvorín-Arnoia
Choco-Arzua
Ourense-Somozas
Fabril-Alondras
Sofán-Barco

Jornada 29

R. Bouzas-Noia
Estradense-Viveiro
Silva-Polvorín
Arnoia-Choco
Arzua-Ourense
Somozas-Fabril
Alondras-Sofán
Barco-Ponteareas

Jornada 30

Noia-Villalbés
Viveiro-R. Bouzas
Polvorín-Estradense
Choco-Silva
Ourense-Arnoia
Fabril-Arzua
Sofán-Somozas
Ponteareas-Alondras

Jornada 31

Villalbés-Viveiro
R. Bouzas-Polvorín
Estradense-Choco
Silva-Ourense
Arnoia-Fabril
Arzua-Sofán
Somozas-Ponteareas
Alondras-Barco

Jornada 32

Viveiro-Noia
Polvorín-Villalbés
Choco-R. Bouzas
Ourense-Estradense
Fabril-Silva
Sofán-Arnoia
Ponteareas-Arzua
Barco-Somozas